| ApricotLatin Name: Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil
In cosmetics and personal care products, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil and Hydrogenated Apricot Kernel Oil may be used in the formulation of a wide variety of product types, including bath products, makeup, cleansing products, depilatories, hair conditioners, shampoos, perfumes, shaving products, suntan products, and other skin and hair care products.
timetospa's products that contain this ingredient:
|